SpinBoss Casino logo Titles, shelves, studios Sign up
Sign in Sign up
Search gamesFront PageSlots & GamesLive DealersJackpot HallBookmakerLive MarketsThe RacesPromosRewards CornerVIP Levels

SpinBoss Casino

We run SpinBoss Casino as a casino and a sportsbook on one balance, and for SpinBoss UK members the week sets the rhythm: opt in on Monday for 70 SpinBoss free spins, then from midnight on Thursday night (GMT) the weekend reload stays open until 23:59 on Sunday. Daily cashback for VIP levels 11 to 25 waits at 4am GMT, or 5am in British Summer Time. New arrivals pick one welcome offer: a sports bonus of 100% up to £85, a casino package paying 400% over four deposits with a £12,900 ceiling and 400 FS on top, or a crypto starter in USDT.

In the SpinBoss Casino lobby a ranked Top shelf leads, Hot Jackpots and Game Shows get wide tiles, and Megaways, New, Popular and Slots scroll above an All Games grid, backed by over 10,000 games. Below, the page follows a member through the week, from VIP withdrawal limits to the UK help lines.

SpinBoss Casino UK at a glance

TopicWhat members find
BrandSpinBoss Casino pairs a casino, live casino and jackpots with a sportsbook, live betting, horse racing and esports on one balance; over 10,000 games
UK membersAccepted. Country and account currency are picked at sign-up; amounts here are in pounds, crypto offers in USDT
SportsbookHorse racing, esports and eight further sports, tennis to baseball; singles, accumulators, system bets, Bet Builder
WelcomeOne offer chosen at sign-up from four: sports bonus, casino package, crypto sports bonus, crypto casino bonus
Weekly rhythmMondays to Thursdays bring 70 free spins, Fridays open the weekend reload, VIP cashback lands each morning at 04:00 UTC
RewardsTournaments, Collections, Wheel of Fortune, Shop, Coins and Challenges
VIP ClubFive ranks across 25 levels, World's Best Boss at the top and Intern at the foot; cashback begins at level 11
PaymentsBank transfer, Mastercard and Visa, Neteller, Skrill, Revolut, cryptocurrency
PayoutsOur Finance Department examines requests within 3 business days; each deposit is wagered once first
Phone and helpRuns in a browser with no app; live chat 24/7 plus [email protected]

The week's promotions, with figures

OfferAmountTerms
Sports welcome100% up to £85From £20; 6x; odds 2.00+ on singles; 30 days
Casino package400% up to £12,900 + 400 FSFour deposits from £20; 20x; ten days
Weekly Reload70 free spinsOpt-in needed; deposit from £20; winnings 40x
Weekend Reload50% up to £430 + 70 FSFriday to Sunday; 35x; ten days
Daily Cashback15% up to £215From level 11 to 25; credited 04:00 UTC; 1x
Live Cashback25% up to £170Live casino games only; 1x
Crypto casino60% to 1,000 USDT weekly; 75% to 750 USDT + 100 FS at weekendsWeekly bonus 30x
Sports reloads60% to £515; 55% to £430; cashback 10% to £430Cashback 4x; claim within 72 hours

Take the fourth deposit of the casino package: £80 buys a 150% bonus of £120 with 150 FS on top, so £200 must be wagered 20 times, 20 × £200 = £4,000 inside 10 days, and the four parts together top out at £12,900. In sport, £150 on the weekly 60% reload earns £90, £200 on the weekend 55% reload earns £110, and £300 of sports losses returns £30 through the 10% cashback. SpinBoss promotions set wagering, top stake and expiry in each offer's own terms.

Rewards for regulars: Shop, Wheel, Collections, VIP

We open SpinBoss Casino accounts for over-18s only, keep it to one account for each person and hold players' balances in dedicated bank accounts, separate from company funds. Anti-money-laundering procedures at the Fifth Directive standard apply, any documents we request must reach us within 30 days, and money paid out lands only with a method registered in your name.

15,000Coins to win in Challenges
£860in Shop and Wheel rewards
£4,300in VIP Club rewards
£258,000competition to win

Coins: how members earn and spend them

Coins are earned through Tournaments, Challenges, real-money stakes, bets and deposits. Challenges arrive as weekly casino sets, weekly sports sets and one-off tasks, with a bonus pot of Coins for finishing a set number inside the week and a ceiling of 15,000. The Shop sells bonus funds, free spins and free bets for Coins, up to £860 in value, and Collections hand out free spins card by card across seven office-themed sets, with cash prizes worth up to £4,300 in all for finished sets.

Wheel of Fortune prizes

Wheel of Fortune lives in the Rewards Corner next to Leaderboards, and spins are handed out with play on promoted games. Prizes range over free spins, cash and bonuses; the lobby card advertises “Win up to £860”.

VIP Club: ranks, cashback and limits

The SpinBoss VIP Club climbs through 25 levels in five ranks: level 1 needs a single point, level 25 needs 200,000, and points come from real-money play and bets, with status judged on the last 90 days. Each step up pays a cash reward and widens the perks: round-the-clock live chat, personalised offers, a personal VIP manager and higher withdrawal limits. SpinBoss cashback starts at 1% on level 11 and tops out at 15% on level 25. It is the only career ladder in our building with a public pay scale.

RankLevelsWhat it unlocksWithdrawal limit, day / month
World's Best Boss21–25Cashback rising to 15% at level 25£1,720 / £17,200
Regional Manager16–20Cashback rising to 10% at level 20£1,290 / £12,900
Sales Rep11–15Cashback opens at 1% on level 11 and reaches 5% on level 15£860 / £8,600
Receptionist6–10A cash reward at every step£430 / £4,300
Intern1–5The starting rank for every player£430 / £4,300

The lobby, shelf by shelf

At SpinBoss Casino the Top shelf is ranked, with each position on a yellow tab; Hot Jackpots and Game Shows run in wide tiles; Megaways, New, Popular and Slots scroll sideways ahead of the All Games grid, which grows with every Load more. In our menus the same shelves read Top Rated, Hot Right Now, Live Shows, New Arrivals and Members' Picks, while the Jackpot Hall adds Lucky Dip Jackpots and Daily Jackpot Titles, each progressive game showing its counter.

Point at a tile and Start and Demo appear, so a slot can be tried before any money moves; favourites are kept in a list of your own. Live Dealers opens onto the Gold Saloon, Top Dealer Tables, Roulette, Blackjack, Poker and the Full Live Lobby.

Our SpinBoss sportsbook shares the balance, so a Saturday at The Races can finish at a roulette table without a transfer. Bookmaker lists horse racing, with data from major racecourses, and esports, then tennis, football, ice hockey, basketball, volleyball, table tennis, American football and baseball, with prices moving in real time under Live Markets. For SpinBoss horse racing, take a £90 deposit: the 50% reload adds the full £45.

SpinBoss login and your account

1
Sign up

Press Sign up at the top right, then give us an e-mail address, a password, your details, country and currency, accept the terms and declare that you are 18 or older.

2
Welcome choice

Choose one of the four welcome offers, key in a code you already hold, or decline a bonus; the qualifying deposit begins at £20.

3
Documents on request

We tend to ask before a first withdrawal, with 30 days from the request to supply them.

4
First deposit

The cashier credits deposits almost at once, so your SpinBoss Casino welcome offer can start working.

Forgotten password and safe sign-in

1
Sign in

Press Sign in at the top right and enter your e-mail address and password: that combination is your SpinBoss login on a computer and in a phone browser alike.

2
Password reset

Request a reset and a message goes to the e-mail address on the account.

3
Keep it yours

Payouts go only to a method registered in your name, so never hand your login to a friend.

  • Documents we may ask for: proof of residence, certified ID, transaction history, proof of ownership of the payment method
  • One account per person extends to a shared household, address, phone number, e-mail or IP address
  • Pauses and self-exclusion are set up by our support team
Sign in Open your SpinBoss Casino account

The mobile site on iPhone and Android

There is no app to download: SpinBoss mobile is the same site opened in a phone or tablet browser, with the same account and offers, and the Create Shortcut link at the foot of our page drops an icon on your home screen.

  • Nothing to install
  • One account and balance across devices
  • Add to Home Screen sits under Safari's Share button on iPhone
  • Add to Home screen sits in the browser menu on Android
SpinBoss Casino on iPhone – a home-screen shortcut, not an App Store download SpinBoss Casino on Android – a home-screen shortcut, not a Google Play download
FeatureOn your phone
AppNone; browser only
AccountSame login and balance
LayoutWelcome banner, tab strip, horizontal shelves, studio grid
ShortcutFooter link

Deposits: methods and timing

1
Cashier, then Deposit

The Payments page lists the methods open to your country and currency.

2
Amount and offer

From £20 a deposit counts towards our offers; a code you hold has its own field.

3
Arrival

SpinBoss Casino deposits show on your balance almost at once; the sports welcome offer does not accept Skrill or Neteller.

SpinBoss withdrawals, step by step

Withdrawals begin in the cashier under Withdrawal; the request then waits with our Finance Department, which examines it within three business days, weekends excluded. Before release, each deposit must have been wagered once, no more than three requests may be pending, and the money may go only to a payment method registered in your name. The method's own clock then takes over, with e-wallets and crypto fastest and cards slower because your bank handles them.

Support round the clock and responsible gambling

Our live chat for SpinBoss Casino UK members runs 24/7, so a Friday-deposit question can be asked on a Friday; longer matters go by e-mail.

Live chat 24/7

Offers, Coins and payouts.

Open Chat
Written enquiries [email protected]

For longer questions.

Write to us
Help Centre FAQ in the footer

Written answers.

Open Help Pages
Account rules 18+, one account each

Client money is kept in dedicated bank accounts; documents are needed within 30 days.

General Terms

Details our chat team will ask for

  • Your account e-mail
  • Date, amount and method
  • The offer or tournament
  • A screenshot of any message

Breaks, self-exclusion and UK help lines

Gambling can be addictive, so play responsibly. We want it to stay a pastime, so decide your time and money for the week in advance, and ask our support team for a pause or self-exclusion whenever you need one, by live chat or at [email protected]. For UK players, free help starts with Gambling Therapy (gamblingtherapy.org), GamCare, whose National Gambling Helpline on 0808 8020 133 is free and open round the clock, and Gamblers Anonymous, online at gamblersanonymous.org.uk, then Gordon Moody and GambleAware, with plates in our footer; Net Nanny is a parental filter.

SpinBoss Casino reviews: what members write

Very good 4.5 / 5 · 52 player reviews
Trevor S. – verified SpinBoss Casino member
Trevor S.Plymouth
10 October 2026

Saturday racing and the slots on one balance

Saturdays are for the racing, so The Races is the first page I open. The data comes from the big racecourses, my accumulator sits on the same balance as the evening's blackjack, and the 50% racing reload turned a £90 deposit into £45 extra, the maximum.

Verified
Sarah J. – verified SpinBoss Casino member
Sarah J.Bath
3 October 2026

70 free spins every week, once I remembered to opt in

The 70 weekly spins are only mine if I opt in each Monday, and for a fortnight I forgot. Now it sits in my phone calendar: opt in, deposit £20, and I have seven days to use the spins. Whatever they win must be wagered 40x within ten days.

Verified
Keith M. – verified SpinBoss Casino member
Keith M.Cheltenham
25 September 2026

A withdrawal that used all three business days of checks

My bank transfer withdrawal sat with the Finance Department for the whole three business days before going out, which is why this is four stars, not five. Nothing was wrong: documents in, deposit wagered once, money sent to my own account. Just slower than I had hoped.

Verified
Donna K. – verified SpinBoss Casino member
Donna K.Swindon
17 September 2026

Live cashback after an evening at the Gold Saloon

I spent an evening at the Gold Saloon blackjack tables and finished £80 down, so I looked at the live cashback: 25% back, wagered only once, live games alone. A £20 refund is no fortune, but it made the next evening cheaper and 1x wagering means I can withdraw it.

Verified
Phil D. – verified SpinBoss Casino member
Phil D.Salisbury
7 September 2026

Sales Rep reached, and my first daily cashback at 1%

I reached Sales Rep, level 11, and my first daily cashback arrived at 1%, there with the morning tea at 5am now the clocks are on British Summer Time. My one grumble is how high up the ladder it starts; I'd like a lower level than 11.

Verified
Michelle T. – verified SpinBoss Casino member
Michelle T.Bournemouth
29 August 2026

Collections cards, free spins and a Shop reward

I am working through the office-themed cards in Collections, and every card I unlock hands me free spins, which I did not expect. Coins from my Challenges went on a Shop reward last week. Seven sets to chase, two of them exclusive, means there is always a next card.

Verified

See you at SpinBoss Casino

Come in on Monday, opt in to the 70 free spins and let the week run: the weekend reload opens from midnight on Thursday night, cashback waits at 4am GMT (5am in summer) for levels 11 to 25, and by Sunday night your Challenges have filled the Shop purse. We keep this timetable for UK members who return weekly; cashback is the one payroll in our building that runs on Sundays.

Whether members type SpinBoss or Spin Boss, signing in from the UK takes a minute. If gambling stops being a pastime, our live chat is open at any hour and the National Gambling Helpline is on 0808 8020 133.

The week in one table

WhenWhat happensWorth knowing
Monday to ThursdayWeekly Reload: opt in, deposit £20 or more70 free spins; use within 7 days
Midnight on Thursday nightThe weekend window opens00:00 UTC: midnight GMT, 1am BST
Friday to SundayWeekend Reload, 50% up to £43070 FS from £45; until 23:59 UTC Sunday
Every morningDaily Cashback, levels 11 to 2504:00 UTC: 4am GMT, 5am BST
Whenever you cash outFinance Department checks the requestWithin 3 business days
Sign in Join SpinBoss Casino

SpinBoss FAQ for UK members

We open SpinBoss Casino accounts for over-18s only, keep it to one account for each person and hold players' balances in dedicated bank accounts, separate from company funds. Documents must reach us within 30 days of a request, anti-money-laundering controls meet the Fifth Directive standard, winnings are paid to a payment method registered in your name, and [email protected] handles data questions.

Press Sign in at the top right and enter your e-mail address and password; if the password has slipped your mind, request a reset and a message arrives at that address. Your SpinBoss Casino login opens the phone browser too, with the same account and balance on any device.

Opt in on any day from Monday to Thursday and pay in £20 or more; the 70 SpinBoss free spins then belong to you, on a popular slot we pick. Spend them within 7 days, and wager the winnings 40x inside 10 days. The opt-in is repeated each week.

SpinBoss cashback is credited daily at 04:00 UTC: 4am GMT in winter, 5am in British Summer Time. VIP levels 11 to 25 receive it, at 1% on level 11 rising to 15% on level 25, capped at £215, with 1x wagering; activate it in My Bonuses before it expires.

Withdrawal limits follow your SpinBoss VIP rank. World's Best Boss may withdraw £1,720 a day and £17,200 a month, Regional Manager £1,290 and £12,900, Sales Rep £860 and £8,600, and Receptionist and Intern £430 and £4,300. Rank is judged on your activity over the last 90 days.

Our Finance Department examines each request within three business days, weekends excluded. Outstanding documents can hold it up, each deposit must have been wagered once, no more than three requests may wait at a time, and the money goes to a payment method registered in your name. After that, the method's own time applies.

Yes: The Races sits beside Bookmaker and Live Markets in the menu, on one balance with our casino games, and carries data from major racecourses. The horse racing deposit bonus is 50% up to £45, and Bet Builder and 2 Goals Ahead belong to the sportsbook side with singles, accumulators and system bets.

Last checked Offers, rewards, shelves and cashier details checked against SpinBoss Casino's offer terms and General Terms.
Current